Tabelle

Platz Team SP S U N Tore Diff Punkte
1 Prellböke Dresden 7 7 0 0 53:10 +43 21
2 Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf 7 5 1 1 52:13 +39 17
3 Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel 7 4 1 2 47:22 +25 14
4 Dresdner Ice Pilots 7 4 1 2 45:36 +9 13
5 Freitaler Pinguine 7 3 1 3 28:29 -1 10
6 Dresdner Frösche 7 2 0 5 15:37 -22 6
7 Weisseritzer Eiswölfe 7 1 0 6 12:57 -45 3
8 Spitzer Eiseiligen 7 0 0 7 11:59 -48 0

Spieltermine
 

Tag Datum/Zeit Heim   Gast Ergebnis/Spielort
Samstag 26.09.15 / 20:00 Uhr Prellböke Dresden vs Dresdner Frösche 9:0
Sonntag 04.10.15 / 17:00 Uhr Prellböke Dresden vs Dresdner Ice Pilots 5:2
Sonntag 11.10.15 / 17:00 Uhr Dresdner Frösche vs Dresdner Ice Pilots 2:6
Samstag 31.10.15 / 20:15 Uhr Dresdner Frösche vs Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf 1:5
Dienstag 17.11.15 / 20:00 Uhr Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel vs Weisseritzer Eiswölfe 8:1
Samstag 05.12.15 / 18:00 Uhr Spitzer Eiseiligen vs Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel 2:9
Samstag 12.12.15 / 20:30 Uhr Freitaler Pinguine vs Weisseritzer Eiswölfe 8:2
Samstag 19.12.15 / 16:30 Uhr Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel vs Dresdner Frösche 9:1
Samstag 19.12.15 / 19:00 Uhr Weisseritzer Eiswölfe vs Spitzer Eiseiligen 3:0
Sonntag 20.12.15 / 18:00 Uhr Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf vs Freitaler Pinguine 8:0
Samstag 02.01.16 / 11:30 Uhr Prellböke Dresden vs Freitaler Pinguine 8:2
Sonntag 03.01.16 / 10:45 Uhr Dresdner Ice Pilots vs Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf 5:6 n.P.
Sonntag 03.01.16 / 13:00 Uhr Dresdner Frösche vs Spitzer Eiseiligen 4:3
Samstag 16.01.16 / 19:00 Uhr Weisseritzer Eiswölfe vs Prellböke Dresden 0:13
Samstag 16.01.16 / 20:30 Uhr Freitaler Pinguine vs Dresdner Frösche 4:1
Sonntag 24.01.16 / 18:00 Uhr Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf vs Weisseritzer Eiswölfe 16:2
Sonntag 24.01.16 / 20:00 Uhr Dresdner Ice Pilots vs Freitaler Pinguine 6:5
Sonntag 31.01.16 / 18:00 Uhr Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf vs Spitzer Eiseiligen 5:0 n.W.
Freitag 06.02.16 / 18:00 Uhr Spitzer Eiseiligen vs Prellböke Dresden 3:13
Samstag 07.02.16 / 20:30 Uhr Freitaler Pinguine vs Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel 2:3 n.P.
Freitag 12.02.16 / 20:00 Uhr Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel vs Dresdner Ice Pilots 13:2
Samstag 20.02.16 / 19:00 Uhr Weisseritzer Eiswölfe vs Dresdner Ice Pilots 3:6
Freitag 26.02.16 / 20:00 Uhr Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel vs Prellböke Dresden 2:3
Samstag 27.02.16 / 18:00 Uhr Spitzer Eiseiligen vs Freitaler Pinguine 1:7
Sonntag 06.03.16 / 12:30 Uhr Dresdner Frösche vs Weisseritzer Eiswölfe 6:1
Sonntag 13.03.16 / 12:30 Uhr Prellböke Dresden vs   Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf 2:1
Samstag 19.03.16 / 18:00 Uhr Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf vs Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel 11:3
Sonntag 27.03.16 / 18:30 Uhr Dresdner Ice Pilots vs Spitzer Eiseiligen 18:2