Tabelle

Platz Team SP S U N Tore Diff Punkte
1 Prellböke Dresden 7 7 0 0 36:10 +26 21
2 Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf 7 5 1 1 29:16 +13 17
3 Dresdner Ice Pilots 7 5 1 1 32:20 +12 16
4 Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel 7 4 0 3 26:23 +3 12
5 Spitzer Eiseiligen 7 2 1 4 22:25 -3 8
6 Freitaler Pinguine 7 2 0 5 23:29 -6 6
7 Eistiger Liebenau 7 1 0 6 19:48 -29 3
8 Dresdner Frösche 7 0 1 6 14:30 -16 1

Spieltermine
 

Tag Datum/Zeit Heim   Gast Ergebnis/Spielort
Sonntag 06.10.13 / 16:30 Uhr Dresdner Ice Pilots vs Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf 2:3 n.P.
Sonntag 10.11.13 / 12:30 Uhr Prellböke Dresden vs Dresdner Frösche 6:1
Sonntag 10.11.13 / 16:45 Uhr Dresdner Ice Pilots vs Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel 5:3
Sonntag 17.11.13 / 13:45 Uhr Dresdner Frösche vs Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf 1:4
Dienstag 19.11.13 / 20:00 Uhr Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel vs Prellböke Dresden 0:5 n. Abbruch
Samstag 30.11.13 / 18:30 Uhr Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf vs Eistiger Liebenau 3:2
Samstag 14.12.13 / 19:30 Uhr Dresdner Frösche vs Spitzer Eiseiligen 3:4 n.P.
Sonntag 15.12.13 / 12:30 Uhr Prellböke Dresden vs Dresdner Ice Pilots 2:1
Dienstag 17.12.13 / 20:00 Uhr Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel vs Dresdner Frösche 4:1
Sonntag 22.12.13 / 16:00 Uhr Dresdner Ice Pilots vs Spitzer Eiseiligen 3:2
Samstag 04.01.14 / 13:45 Uhr Dresdner Frösche vs Dresdner Ice Pilots 3:5
Dienstag 07.01.14 / 20:00 Uhr Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel vs Eistiger Liebenau 9:3
Freitag 10.01.14 / 21:00 Uhr Spitzer Eiseiligen vs Freitaler Pinguine 5:2
Freitag 17.01.14 / 21:00 Uhr Spitzer Eiseiligen vs Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel 2:4
Samstag 01.02.14 / 20:30 Uhr Freitaler Pinguine vs Dresdner Frösche 3:2
Samstag 08.02.14 / 20:30 Uhr Freitaler Pinguine vs Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel 2:4
Sonntag 09.02.14 / 18:00 Uhr Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf vs Spitzer Eiseiligen 5:2
Mittwoch 12.02.14 / 19:30 Uhr Dresdner Frösche vs Eistiger Liebenau 3:4
Sonntag 16.02.14 / 15:15 Uhr Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf vs Borna-Gersdorfer Büffel 5:2
Mittwoch 19.02.14 / 20:00 Uhr Eistiger Liebenau vs Dresdner Ice Pilots 3:9
Sonntag 23.02.14 / 18:00 Uhr Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf vs Freitaler Pinguine 5:0 nach Wertung
Mittwoch 26.02.14 / 19:30 Uhr Eistiger Liebenau vs Spitzer Eiseiligen 4:5
Sonntag 02.03.14 / 20:30 Uhr Freitaler Pinguine vs Eistiger Liebenau 12:1
Sonntag 02.03.14 / 12:30 Uhr Prellböke Dresden vs Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf 7:4
Freitag 07.03.14 / 21:00 Uhr Spitzer Eiseiligen vs Prellböke Dresden 2:4
Sonntag 09.03.14 / 12:30 Uhr Dresdner Ice Pilots vs Freitaler Pinguine 7:4
Samstag 15.03.14 / 20:00 Uhr Prellböke Dresden vs Freitaler Pinguine 5:0
Sonntag 23.03.14 / 18:30 Uhr Prellböke Dresden vs Eistiger Liebenau 7:2